Uiltrasporti



Consiglio Nazionale

  COGNOME  NOME TERRITORIO SETTORE
1 ACQUAVIVA Giovanni Sicilia Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
2 AIELLO Antonio Campania Trasporto Pubblico Locale
3 ANDREANI Giorgio Marche Trasporto Ferroviario
4 ARIGHI Alberto Lombardia Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
5 ASCENZI Antonio Nazionale Servizio Organizzazione
6 BARBIERI Walter Lombardia Trasporto Su Strada
7 BARTOLO Giuseppe Calabria Trasporto Ferroviario
8 BERTINELLI Stefano Lazio Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
9 BOFFOLI Enzo Puglia Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
10 BONAFEDE Massimo Lazio Trasporto Aereo
11 BONDI’ Enrico Sicilia Trasporto Aereo
12 CAINI Mirco Umbria Trasporto Pubblico Locale
13 CANEGRATTI Roberto Veneto Trasporto Su Strada
14 CARCASSI Paolo Nazionale Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
15 CARONE Michele Basilicata Trasporto Pubblico Locale
16 CARRARA Pietro Campania Trasporto Pubblico Locale
17 CARRARO Gianni Veneto Trasporto Pubblico Locale
18 CECCHETTI Stefano Umbria Infrastruttura - Logistica - Porti
19 CHERUBINI Luciano Nazionale Trasporto Aereo
20 CHIARELLA Massimo Calabria Trasporto Pubblico Locale
21 CHINDAMO Domenico Piemonte Trasporto Ferroviario
22 COLAPIETRA  Orazio Piemonte Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
23 COLLINI Paolo Toscana Trasporto Su Strada
24 COLONNA Max Nazionale Trasporto Pubblico Locale
25 CONTI  Ubaldo Nazionale Tesoriere/Segretario Nazionale
26 DE GENNARO Ignazio Puglia Trasporto Marittimo
27 DI CAPUA Gaetano Lombardia Trasporto Ferroviario
28 DI GIOVANNI Mauro Nazionale Trasporto Ferroviario
29 DI MONTE Vincenzo Sardegna Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
30 EMILI Alessandro Umbria Trasporto Ferroviario
31 ESPOSITO Vincenzo Campania Trasporto Marittimo
32 FACCHINI Enore Nazionale Trasporto Su Strada
33 FALANGA Agostino Nazionale Trasporto Marittimo
34 FANIGLIULO Gianpiero Friuli Venezia Giulia Trasporto Ferroviario
35 FANTAPPIE’ Paolo Toscana Trasporto Ferroviario
36 FILIPPONE Giuseppe Lombardia Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
37 FORTINO Santino Nazionale Trasporto Pubblico Locale
38 FURLETTI Marco Liguria Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
39 GALLO Gennaro Lazio Trasporto Marittimo
40 GALLUCCIO Giuliano Emilia Romagna Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
41 GIGLI Fabio Campania Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
42 GIOIELE Filippo Liguria Trasporto Pubblico Locale
43 GIUBELLINI Bruno Liguria Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
44 GIULIANI Mauro Marche Trasporto Pubblico Locale
45 GOVERNALE Giuseppe Sicilia Trasporto Pubblico Locale
46 GRECO Cosimo Puglia Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
47 IPPOLITI Piero Marche Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
48 LA DOGANA Stefano Lazio Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
49 LAGO Maurizio Emilia Romagna Trasporto Ferroviario
50 MANGANELLI Paolo Emilia Romagna Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
51 MARCHETTI Fausto Lombardia Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
52 MASTROPAOLO Carmine Molise Trasporto Ferroviario
53 MATTONE Angelo Sicilia Commissario  Regionale
54 MELONI Pierfranco Sardegna Trasporto Ferroviario
55 MODI Paolo Nazionale Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
56 MONTELEONE Michele Puglia Trasporto Ferroviario
57 MONTICELLI Roberto Lombardia Trasporto Pubblico Locale
58 MURINNI Giuseppe Abruzzo Trasporto Pubblico Locale
59 MUSSONI Riccardo Nazionale Trasporto Ferroviario
60 NAPOLEONI Giancarlo Lazio Trasporto Pubblico Locale
61 NAPOLEONI Roberto Nazionale Trasporto Pubblico Locale
62 NERI Gianluca Emilia Romagna Trasporto Pubblico Locale
63 NICOLOSI Giuseppe Lombardia Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
64 NOCERINO  Giuseppe Liguria Trasporto Marittimo
65 NONIS Moreno Friuli Venezia Giulia Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
66 ODONE Marco Liguria Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
67 OTTONELLI Salvatore Nazionale Segratario Nazionale
68 PANETTA Daniela Nazionale Trasporto Aereo
69 PATIMO Angelo Nazionale Trasporto Marittimo
70 PECORARI Marco Livio Lombardia Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
71 PERNA Angelo Lazio Trasporto Ferroviario
72 PISONI Claudio Lazio Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
73 POZZOLI Piero Lombardia Trasporto Pubblico Locale
74 PULCINI Laura Nazionale Coordinamento Pari Opportunità
75 RAPPOCCIO Pasquale Liguria Trasporto Ferroviario
76 RESCIGNO Giuseppe Campania Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
77 RICCI Lanfranco Nazionale Trasporto Su Strada
78 RIZZO Giuseppe Calabria Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
79 ROSSI Roberta Nazionale Trasporto Aereo
80 ROSSITTO Simona Lazio Trasporto Pubblico Locale
81 RUGGIERO Pasquale Piemonte Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
82 RUIU Giuseppe Sardegna Trasporto Pubblico Locale
83 SABATINI Cristiano Toscana Trasporto Pubblico Locale
84 SANITA’ Pasquale Campania Trasporto Ferroviario
85 SERAFINI Gian Carlo Nazionale Trasporto Aereo
86 SETTIMO Nicola Puglia Trasporto Pubblico Locale
87 SIGHEL Franco Trentino Alto Adige Trasporto Pubblico Locale
88 SIMEONE Luigi Confederazione Confederazione
89 SIRABELLA Andrea Toscana Trasporto Marittimo
90 TARABU' Sergio Nazionale Trasporto Su Strada
91 TARLAZZI Claudio Nazionale Segretario Generale
92 TRUOSOLO Vittorio Nazionale Trasporto Aereo
93 TUTERA Pietro Nazionale Trasporto Ferroviario
94 VENEZIANI Marco Nazionale Segretario Generale Agg./Segretario Nazionale
95 VERGARI Roberto Nazionale Trasporto Aereo
96 VERZARI Marco Nazionale Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
97 VERZIER Andrea Friuli Venezia Giulia Trasporto Pubblico Locale
98 VIANELLO Gianluca Toscana Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
99 VIGLIETTI Ivan Nazionale Trasporto Aereo
100 ZACCHEI Brunero Veneto Trasporto Ferroviario
101 ZANLUNGO Gianni Piemonte Trasporto Pubblico Locale
102 ZARANTO Maurizio Veneto Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
103 ZENNARO Daniele Veneto Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
104 ZOCCHI Liviano Lombardia Trasporto Aereo
UILTRASPORTI - Viale del Policlinico, 131 - 00161 Roma - Tel. 06 862671 - Fax 06 86207747
C.F. 80403560586
e-mail: administrator@uiltrasporti.it