Uiltrasporti

VIABILITA'


16/03/2010
 | Uiltrasporti - Pagine Principali


Logo Uil Trasporti

 
SEGRETERIA NAZIONALE
 
Viale del Policlinico, n. 131 – 00161 Roma 
Centralino: 06862671 - Fax: 0686207747 - 0686210182
C.F. 80403560586
 

SEGRETERIA GENERALE

e-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
PEC:  This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.  

 

Claudio Tarlazzi  - Segretario Generale 

 

Staff di Segreteria Generale 

Stefania PULLARA - Tel. 0686267232 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 


SEGRETERIA SETTORI  

Carola PATRIARCA - Tel. 0686267207 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
 
 

SERVIZIO ORGANIZZAZIONE

Tel. 06862671 -   This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

Marco Odone - Segretario Organizzativo 

 

STAFF

Katia Di CRISTINA - Tel. 0686267263 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Gianfranco PROTANO - Tel. 0686267213/219 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Luca MARCHETELLO - Tel. 0686267204 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 


SERVIZIO AMMINISTRAZIONE

Tel. 06862671 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

Pierfranco Meloni - Tesoriere 

e-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.   

 

Cinzia Esposito - Coordinatrice

Tel. 0686267206 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.  

 

STAFF

Serena RAGUSA - Tel. 0686267209 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Federica LINFATTI - Tel. 0686267208 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Liana MONOSILIO - Tel. 0686267202 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.


SERVIZIO COMUNICAZIONE 

 

Giovanna VISCO - Addetta Stampa

Tel. 0686267226 - Cell. 3403633162This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.  - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

Gianfranco PROTANO - Staff

Tel. 0686267213/219 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 


SERVIZIO INFORMATICO/WEBMASTER

 

Luca MARCHETELLO

Tel. 0686267204 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 


 

Salva

26/02/2010
 | Uiltrasporti - Pagine Principali
Presidente:
Matteo Deidda Gagliardo
 
Componenti:
Jessica Giorgini
Antonio Spizzichino
26/02/2010
 | Uiltrasporti - Pagine Principali
COGNOME INCARICO SETTORE
DI MARIA SALVATORE COMPONENTE MARITTIMO
FANELLI GAETANO COMPONENTE MOBILITA'
FILIPPONE GIUSEPPE PRESIDENTE AUSILIARI
LEONETTI GIUSEPPE COMPONENTE TRASPORTO AEREO
ASCENZI ANTONIO COMPONENTE TRASPORTO AEREO
PIETRINI LAURA COMPONENTE MOBILITA'
RUGGIERO PASQUALE COMPONENTE AUSILIARI
NONIS MORENO COMPONENTE AUSILIARI
     
SUPPLENTI
     
COGNOME INCARICO SETTORE
AMATO LUCA SUPPLENTE MARITTIMO
ANGELUCCI GIUSEPPE SUPPLENTE MOBILITA'
FRANCHETTO EMANUELE SUPPLENTE AUSILIARI
LAURINO GIUSEPPE SUPPLENTE MOBILITA'
MARINO GIOVANNI SUPPLENTE TRASPORTO AEREO
26/02/2010
 | Uiltrasporti - Pagine Principali
  COGNOME  NOME TERRITORIO SETTORE
1 ACQUAVIVA Giovanni Sicilia Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
2 AIELLO Antonio Campania Trasporto Pubblico Locale
3 ANDREANI Giorgio Marche Trasporto Ferroviario
4 ARIGHI Alberto Lombardia Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
5 ASCENZI Antonio Nazionale Servizio Organizzazione
6 BARBIERI Walter Lombardia Trasporto Su Strada
7 BARTOLO Giuseppe Calabria Trasporto Ferroviario
8 BERTINELLI Stefano Lazio Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
9 BOFFOLI Enzo Puglia Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
10 BONAFEDE Massimo Lazio Trasporto Aereo
11 BONDI’ Enrico Sicilia Trasporto Aereo
12 CAINI Mirco Umbria Trasporto Pubblico Locale
13 CANEGRATTI Roberto Veneto Trasporto Su Strada
14 CARCASSI Paolo Nazionale Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
15 CARONE Michele Basilicata Trasporto Pubblico Locale
16 CARRARA Pietro Campania Trasporto Pubblico Locale
17 CARRARO Gianni Veneto Trasporto Pubblico Locale
18 CECCHETTI Stefano Umbria Infrastruttura - Logistica - Porti
19 CHERUBINI Luciano Nazionale Trasporto Aereo
20 CHIARELLA Massimo Calabria Trasporto Pubblico Locale
21 CHINDAMO Domenico Piemonte Trasporto Ferroviario
22 COLAPIETRA  Orazio Piemonte Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
23 COLLINI Paolo Toscana Trasporto Su Strada
24 COLONNA Max Nazionale Trasporto Pubblico Locale
25 CONTI  Ubaldo Nazionale Tesoriere/Segretario Nazionale
26 DE GENNARO Ignazio Puglia Trasporto Marittimo
27 DI CAPUA Gaetano Lombardia Trasporto Ferroviario
28 DI GIOVANNI Mauro Nazionale Trasporto Ferroviario
29 DI MONTE Vincenzo Sardegna Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
30 EMILI Alessandro Umbria Trasporto Ferroviario
31 ESPOSITO Vincenzo Campania Trasporto Marittimo
32 FACCHINI Enore Nazionale Trasporto Su Strada
33 FALANGA Agostino Nazionale Trasporto Marittimo
34 FANIGLIULO Gianpiero Friuli Venezia Giulia Trasporto Ferroviario
35 FANTAPPIE’ Paolo Toscana Trasporto Ferroviario
36 FILIPPONE Giuseppe Lombardia Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
37 FORTINO Santino Nazionale Trasporto Pubblico Locale
38 FURLETTI Marco Liguria Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
39 GALLO Gennaro Lazio Trasporto Marittimo
40 GALLUCCIO Giuliano Emilia Romagna Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
41 GIGLI Fabio Campania Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
42 GIOIELE Filippo Liguria Trasporto Pubblico Locale
43 GIUBELLINI Bruno Liguria Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
44 GIULIANI Mauro Marche Trasporto Pubblico Locale
45 GOVERNALE Giuseppe Sicilia Trasporto Pubblico Locale
46 GRECO Cosimo Puglia Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
47 IPPOLITI Piero Marche Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
48 LA DOGANA Stefano Lazio Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
49 LAGO Maurizio Emilia Romagna Trasporto Ferroviario
50 MANGANELLI Paolo Emilia Romagna Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
51 MARCHETTI Fausto Lombardia Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
52 MASTROPAOLO Carmine Molise Trasporto Ferroviario
53 MATTONE Angelo Sicilia Commissario  Regionale
54 MELONI Pierfranco Sardegna Trasporto Ferroviario
55 MODI Paolo Nazionale Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
56 MONTELEONE Michele Puglia Trasporto Ferroviario
57 MONTICELLI Roberto Lombardia Trasporto Pubblico Locale
58 MURINNI Giuseppe Abruzzo Trasporto Pubblico Locale
59 MUSSONI Riccardo Nazionale Trasporto Ferroviario
60 NAPOLEONI Giancarlo Lazio Trasporto Pubblico Locale
61 NAPOLEONI Roberto Nazionale Trasporto Pubblico Locale
62 NERI Gianluca Emilia Romagna Trasporto Pubblico Locale
63 NICOLOSI Giuseppe Lombardia Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
64 NOCERINO  Giuseppe Liguria Trasporto Marittimo
65 NONIS Moreno Friuli Venezia Giulia Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
66 ODONE Marco Liguria Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
67 OTTONELLI Salvatore Nazionale Segratario Nazionale
68 PANETTA Daniela Nazionale Trasporto Aereo
69 PATIMO Angelo Nazionale Trasporto Marittimo
70 PECORARI Marco Livio Lombardia Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
71 PERNA Angelo Lazio Trasporto Ferroviario
72 PISONI Claudio Lazio Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
73 POZZOLI Piero Lombardia Trasporto Pubblico Locale
74 PULCINI Laura Nazionale Coordinamento Pari Opportunità
75 RAPPOCCIO Pasquale Liguria Trasporto Ferroviario
76 RESCIGNO Giuseppe Campania Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
77 RICCI Lanfranco Nazionale Trasporto Su Strada
78 RIZZO Giuseppe Calabria Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
79 ROSSI Roberta Nazionale Trasporto Aereo
80 ROSSITTO Simona Lazio Trasporto Pubblico Locale
81 RUGGIERO Pasquale Piemonte Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
82 RUIU Giuseppe Sardegna Trasporto Pubblico Locale
83 SABATINI Cristiano Toscana Trasporto Pubblico Locale
84 SANITA’ Pasquale Campania Trasporto Ferroviario
85 SERAFINI Gian Carlo Nazionale Trasporto Aereo
86 SETTIMO Nicola Puglia Trasporto Pubblico Locale
87 SIGHEL Franco Trentino Alto Adige Trasporto Pubblico Locale
88 SIMEONE Luigi Confederazione Confederazione
89 SIRABELLA Andrea Toscana Trasporto Marittimo
90 TARABU' Sergio Nazionale Trasporto Su Strada
91 TARLAZZI Claudio Nazionale Segretario Generale
92 TRUOSOLO Vittorio Nazionale Trasporto Aereo
93 TUTERA Pietro Nazionale Trasporto Ferroviario
94 VENEZIANI Marco Nazionale Segretario Generale Agg./Segretario Nazionale
95 VERGARI Roberto Nazionale Trasporto Aereo
96 VERZARI Marco Nazionale Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
97 VERZIER Andrea Friuli Venezia Giulia Trasporto Pubblico Locale
98 VIANELLO Gianluca Toscana Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
99 VIGLIETTI Ivan Nazionale Trasporto Aereo
100 ZACCHEI Brunero Veneto Trasporto Ferroviario
101 ZANLUNGO Gianni Piemonte Trasporto Pubblico Locale
102 ZARANTO Maurizio Veneto Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
103 ZENNARO Daniele Veneto Infrastrutture - Logistica -Porti
104 ZOCCHI Liviano Lombardia Trasporto Aereo
26/02/2010
 | Uiltrasporti - Pagine Principali

   Organismi Nazionali

 _________________________________________________________

 

 

 

 

 

26/02/2010
 | Uiltrasporti - Pagine Principali

 

Consiglio Generale

 

1 ABATANGELO Francesco Piemonte    
2 ACQUAVIVA Giovanni Sicilia    
3 AGNINO Sergio Piemonte    
4 AIELLO Antonio Campania    
5 ALBRIZIO Alberto Lombardia    
6 ALDINI Aldo Emilia Romagna    
7 ALFONSI  Felice Lazio    
8 ALIBRANDI Armando Sicilia    
9 AMATO Luca Puglia    
10 ANDREANI Giorgio Marche    
11 ANDRIOLI Davide Emilia Romagna    
12 ANGELUCCI Giuseppe Abruzzo    
13 ANNARELLI Costantino Lazio    
14 ANNUNZIATO Luigi Nazionale    
15 ARCARI Davide Lombardia    
16 ARIGHI Alberto Lombardia    
17 ARMALEO Alexandra Sicilia    
18 AUTORINO Edoardo Lombardia    
19 BARBARO Giorgio Sicilia    
20 BARBIERI Walter Lombardia    
21 BARDINI Marco Sardegna    
22 BARILLA'  Antonino Calabria    
23 BARTOLO Giuseppe Calabria    
24 BATTINI Edoardo Friuli Venezia Giulia    
25 BELLE' Rolando Toscana    
26 BENISIO Alessandro Lazio    
27 BERTINELLI Stefano Lazio    
28 BERTOGLIO Eugenio Lombardia    
29 BIONDO Vincenzo Campania    
30 BLASETTI Giorgio Abruzzo    
31 BOFFOLI Vincenzo Puglia    
32 BONAFEDE Massimo Lazio    
33 BONDI' Enrico Sicilia    
34 BORGHI Loredana Veneto    
35 BRACCHITTA Giorgio Umbria    
36 BRIVIO Franco Lombardia    
37 BRUNO Francesco Puglia    
38 BULLO Giorgio Veneto    
39 BUSUITO Mario Piemonte    
40 CACCAVALE Raffaele Piemonte    
41 CAINI Mirco Umbria    
42 CAMMAROTA Alfonso Liguria    
43 CANEGRATTI Roberto Veneto    
44 CANIGLIA Giacomo Campania    
45 CANNATA' Antonia Lazio    
46 CANNAVACCIUOLO Antonio Liguria    
47 CAPONE Mauro Nazionale    
48 CAPUTO Michele Basilicata    
49 CARCASSI Paolo Nazionale    
50 CARONE Michele Basilicata    
51 CARONIA Giuseppe Nazionale    
52 CARONIA Maria Anna Nazionale    
53 CAROPRESE Francesco Lombardia    
54 CARRARA  Pietro Campania    
55 CARRARO Gianni Veneto    
56 CARROSIO  Roberto Liguria    
57 CASAROSA Enzo Toscana    
58 CASTALDO   Lombardia    
59 CASTELLANO Francesco Puglia    
60 CASTIGLIA Patrizio Veneto    
61 CATALANO Cleto Nazionale    
62 CECCARELLI Silvia Nazionale    
63 CECCHETTI Stefano Umbria    
64 CEFOLA Antonio Basilicata    
65 CHERUBINI Luciano Nazionale    
66 CHIARELLA Massimo Calabria    
67 CHIARI Luigi Lombardia    
68 CHINDAMO Domenico Piemonte    
69 CIANCIULLO Mario Emilia Romagna    
70 CIARLANTINI Tiziana Lazio    
71 CILLI Alberto Abruzzo    
72 CIMMINO Enrico Nazionale    
73 CIONFRINI Maurizio Marche    
74 CIPOLLONE Giancarlo Abruzzo    
75 CIPRIANI Michele Friuli Venezia Giulia    
76 CIRINEI Claudio Lazio    
77 COCCIA Michele Umbria    
78 COCIANI Alessandro Friuli Venezia Giulia    
79 COLAPIETRA Orazio Piemonte    
80 COLELLA Pierluigi Nazionale    
81 COLJA Renato Friuli Venezia Giulia    
82 COLONNA Max Nazionale    
83 CONTI Ubaldo Nazionale    
84 CORDISCO Potito Friuli Venezia Giulia    
85 COSTA Bruno Liguria    
86 COTRONEO Angelo Lombardia    
87 CUSUMANO Massimo Sicilia    
88 D'ALESSIO Ciro Campania    
89 D'AMATO Francesco Campania    
90 D'AMBROSIO G.Battista Campania    
91 D'ARRIGO Mario Sicilia    
92 D'AURIA Domenico Campania    
93 DE AMBROSI   Sandro Veneto    
94 DE BIASI Walter Trentino alto Adige    
95 DE FALCO Carmine Campania    
96 DE GENNARO Ignazio Puglia    
97 DE IORIS Giovanni Abruzzo    
98 DE PIERI  Morena Veneto    
99 DEGNI Sandro Nazionale    
100 DEL GROSSO Dario Nazionale    
101 DENTI  Antonio Liguria    
102 D'ERRICO Vincenzo Sicilia    
103 DETTORI Angela Liguria    
104 DI CAPUA Gaetano Lombardia    
105 DI CREDICO Paolo Abruzzo    
106 DI FLAVIANO Giuseppe Nazionale    
107 DI GIACOMO Giancarlo Campania    
108 DI GIOVANNI  Mauro Nazionale    
109 DI LIBERTO  Domenico Emilia Romagna    
110 DI MAIO Paolo Sicilia    
111 DI MARCO Massimiliano Lazio    
112 DI MATTEO Leonardo Lazio    
113 DI MONTE Vincenzo Sardegna    
114 DI NARDO Patrizia Lazio    
115 DI SALVO  Guerino Nazionale    
116 DI TURI Donatella Veneto    
117 D'ORIANO  Eva Campania    
118 DOTTO Benito Sicilia    
119 EMILI Alessandro Umbria    
120 ERCOLANI Daniele Umbria    
121 ERRANTE Filippo Lombardia    
122 ERRANTE Roberto Lombardia    
123 ESPOSITO Vincenzo Campania    
124 ESPOSITO A.Fabio Lazio    
125 FACCHINI Enore Nazionale    
126 FALANGA Agostino Nazionale    
127 FALLARA Carmelo Calabria    
128 FANELLI Gaetano Puglia    
129 FANIGLIULO Gianpiero Friuli Venezia Giulia    
130 FANTAPPIE' Paolo Toscana    
131 FANTI Mauro Toscana    
132 FEDELE Ciro Campania    
133 FERRARIO Sergio Lombardia    
134 FERRETTI  Massimo Lazio    
135 FILIPPO Salvatore Campania    
136 FILIPPONE Giuseppe Lombardia    
137 FILIPPONE Giuseppe Nazionale    
138 FIORETTI Bruno Friuli Venezia Giulia    
139 FIORETTI Gaetano Veneto    
140 FLORIS Roberto Sardegna    
141 FLORIS  Bianca Lazio    
142 FORTINO Santino Nazionale    
143 FOSCHI Laura Nazionale    
144 FRANCHETTO Emanuele Lombardia    
145 FRANCO Raffaele Lazio    
146 FRANCO Angela Piemonte    
147 FRUCI Tommaso Lazio    
148 FUNARI Corrado Lazio    
149 FURIA Antonello Nazionale    
150 FURLETTI Marco Liguria    
151 GALANTE Luigi Lombardia    
152 GALLO Gennaro Lazio    
153 GALLUCCIO Giuliano Emilia Romagna    
154 GARRITANO Giuseppe Nazionale    
155 GASPERI Daniele Trentino alto Adige    
156 GIACOMIN Lucia Veneto    
157 GIGLI Fabio Campania    
158 GIGLI Gennaro Campania    
159 GIOELE Filippo Liguria    
160 GIOVAGNOLI Carla Marche    
161 GIUBELLINI Bruno Liguria    
162 GIULIANI Mauro Marche    
163 GIUSTO Alberto Puglia    
164 GOVERNALE Gioseppe Sicilia    
165 GRAMUGLIA Enrico Lombardia    
166 GRECO Cosimo Puglia    
167 GRIMANI Nicola Molise    
168 GUERRA Gianpaolo Nazionale    
169 IACUZIO Alberto Lombardia    
170 INNUZZI Gaetano Veneto    
171 INSALATA Luigi Lombardia    
172 IPPOLITI Piero Marche    
173 ITRI Giovanni Calabria    
174 LADOGANA Stefano Lazio    
175 LAGO Maurizio Emilia Romagna    
176 LAMBAGI Simone Liguria    
177 LANNI Tommaso Toscana    
178 LASAGNI  Silvio Sicilia    
179 LAURINO Giuseppe Basilicata    
180 LEGRAMANDI Roberto Lombardia    
181 LI  GRECI Armando Campania    
182 LIGUORI Michele Toscana    
183 LISCO Fabio Puglia    
184 LITRENTA  Piero Calabria    
185 LO TRONTO Giuseppe Sicilia    
186 LOFFREDO Salvatore Campania    
187 LOGGIA Piero Campania    
188 LOMBARDI Sergio Umbria    
189 LOMBARDI Pasquale Lazio    
190 LOMBARDO Domenico Calabria    
191 MAGGIO Giuseppe Sicilia    
192 MALACARNE Stefano Toscana    
193 MALERBA Giuseppe Liguria    
194 MAMONE Francesco Sicilia    
195 MANCINI Severino Lazio    
196 MANGANELLI G.Paolo Emilia Romagna    
197 MANGONE Antonio Lombardia    
198 MARANGONI Ottavio Veneto    
199 MARCHETTI Fausto Lombardia    
200 MARINI Angelo Lombardia    
201 MARINO Giovanni Campania    
202 MARINONI Giacomo Lombardia    
203 MARSILI Simone Toscana    
204 MARTINI Siro Veneto    
205 MASTROPAOLO Carmine Molise    
206 MAULE' Mirco Veneto    
207 MAZZACANO Umberto Lazio    
208 MAZZONI Guido Toscana    
209 MELONI Gianfranco Sardegna    
210 MENABUE Enrico Lombardia    
211 MENINI Cesare Emilia Romagna    
212 MENNELLA Enzo Lombardia    
213 MESSI Fernando Marche    
214 MIGLIACCIO Gerardo Piemonte    
215 MINNITI Carmelo Lombardia    
216 MISSIROLI Rino Emilia Romagna    
217 MOCAVERO Oreste Puglia    
218 MODI Paolo Nazionale    
219 MOIANI Lorenzo Lazio    
220 MOLLICA Antonio Piemonte    
221 MONTAGNA Maurizio Lazio    
222 MONTANARI Franco Umbria    
223 MONTELEONE        
224 MONTICELLI Roberto Lombardia    
225 MORNATA Amalio Lombardia    
226 MOROZZI Luca Umbria    
227 MUGNAINI Leonardo Toscana    
228 MURA Carlo Sardegna    
229 MURINNI Giuseppe Abruzzo    
230 MUSSONI Riccardo Nazionale    
231 MUTO Mario Calabria    
232 NAPOLEONI Roberto Lazio    
233 NAPOLEONI Giancarlo Lazio    
234 NAVA Claudio Lombardia    
235 NERI Francesco Calabria    
236 NERI Gian Luca Emilia Romagna    
237 NESI Carmine Campania    
238 NICOLOSI Giuseppe Lombardia    
239 NIVIERA Massimiliano Lombardia    
240 NOCERA Gennaro Trentino alto Adige    
241 NOCERINO  Giuseppe Liguria    
242 NOCETA Andrea Lombardia    
243 NONIS Moreno Friuli Venezia Giulia    
244 ODONE Marco Liguria    
245 OLIVA Roberta Lazio    
246 OTERI Placido Sicilia    
247 OTTONELLI Salvatore Nazionale    
248 PALERMO Giuseppe Calabria    
249 PALLUOTTO Aldo Lombardia    
250 PANETTA Daniela Nazionale    
251 PANZIERI  Michele Toscana    
252 PAPINI Arturo Toscana    
253 PASQUA  Raffaella Liguria    
254 PATIMO Angelo Nazionale    
255 PATRIARCA Goffredo Nazionale    
256 PECORARI Marco Lombardia    
257 PERFETTO Raffaele Emilia Romagna    
258 PERNA Angelo Lazio    
259 PERRONE Antonio Puglia    
260 PERROTTA Mario Lombardia    
261 PICCININI Silvia Emilia Romagna    
262 PISONI Claudio Lazio    
263 PITRONACI Patrizia Nazionale    
264 PIZZALIS Gianni Sardegna    
265 POLO  Moreno Lazio    
266 PONTELLINI  Stefano Marche    
267 POZZOLI Piero Lombardia    
268 PRESTIGIACOMO Giuseppe Sicilia    
269 PROIETTI Massimo Lazio    
270 PUDDU Maximilian Lazio    
271 PULCINI Laura Lazio    
272 RAGUSEO Giuseppe Puglia    
273 RAIMONDO Pancrazio Lombardia    
274 RAPPOCCIO Pasquale Liguria    
275 REATO  Giorgio Veneto    
276 REINA Giovanni Veneto    
277 RESCIGNO Antonio Campania    
278 RICCI Gianfranco Nazionale    
279 RICCIARDI Giacomo Lombardia    
280 RICCIATTI Renzo Lazio    
281 RINALDI Giuseppe Emilia Romagna    
282 RIZZO Emanuele Emilia Romagna    
283 RIZZO  G. Calabria    
284 ROMEO Fortunato Sardegna    
285 RONCALLO Andrea Liguria    
286 ROSSI Roberta Nazionale    
287 ROSSITTO Simona Lazio    
288 ROVERSELLI Renato Lombardia    
289 RUFFO Michele Emilia Romagna    
290 RUGGIERO Pasquale Piemonte    
291 RUIU Giuseppe Sardegna    
292 RUSCIANO Michela Lombardia    
293 RUTIGLIANO Luca Lazio    
294 RUWET Carlo Liguria    
295 SABATINI  Cristiano Toscana    
296 SALERNO Mario Calabria    
297 SAMBO Francesco Veneto    
298 SANGALLI Daniele Lombardia    
299 SANITA' Pasquale Campania    
300 SANTIANGELI Giulio Piemonte    
301 SANTORO Vincenzo Nazionale    
302 SAVINI Filippo Nazionale    
303 SAVONA Alessandro Sardegna    
304 SCALELLA Francesco Campania    
305 SCARANO Gennaro Campania    
306 SCATIGNA Giuseppe Puglia    
307 SCIABA' Giovanni Sicilia    
308 SCIORTINO Gianni Emilia Romagna    
309 SCOGNAMIGLIO Giovanni Campania    
310 SERAFINI Giancarlo Nazionale    
311 SERETTI Roberto Nazionale    
312 SETTIMO Nicola Puglia    
313 SIDOTI Luiz Lombardia    
314 SIGHEL Franco Trentino alto Adige    
315 SIMEONE Ciro Campania    
316 SIMEONE Luigi Campania    
317 SIMEONE 66 Luigi Campania    
318 SIRABELLA Andrea Toscana    
319 SPADARO Natale Calabria    
320 SPADARO Natale Calabria    
321 SPADON Ampelio Veneto    
322 SPANO' Loredana Lazio    
323 SPOLETO  Alberto Campania    
324 STRACUZZI Giuseppe Sicilia    
325 STRADIOTTO Riccardo Veneto    
326 TAGANI Laura Calabria    
327 TAMBURELLO Nello Puglia    
328 TAMBURRINO Carlo Basilicata    
329 TARABU' Sergio Nazionale    
330 TARDIO Renata Campania    
331 TARLAZZI Claudio Nazionale    
332 TAVANO Vito Puglia    
333 TERZIANI Roberto Lazio    
334 TERZIANI Alessandro Lazio    
335 TIRALONGO Sabrina Campania    
336 TRICINELLI Alfonso Campania    
337 TRIGALE Antonio Sicilia    
338 TRUOSOLO Vittorio Nazionale    
339 TRUPIA Francesco Sicilia    
340 TURCO Enrico Calabria    
341 TUTERA Pietro Nazionale    
342 URSO Emanuele Emilia Romagna    
343 VALERIO Valter Lazio    
344 VASTARELLA Gianni Nazionale    
345 VELON Anton Giulio Puglia    
346 VENEZIANI Marco Nazionale    
347 VERGANI Mariagrazia Lombardia    
348 VERGARI Roberto Nazionale    
349 VERRASCINA Giulio Sardegna    
350 VERZARI Marco Nazionale    
351 VERZIER Andrea Friuli Venezia Giulia    
352 VESPA Francesca Trentino alto Adige    
353 VIANELLO Gianluca Toscana    
354 VIGLIETTI Ivan Nazionale    
355 ZACCHEI Brunero Veneto    
356 ZAGATO Giuseppe Piemonte    
357 ZAMBON Patriazia Friuli Venezia Giulia    
358 ZANIOL Andrea Veneto    
359 ZANLUNGO Gianni Piemonte    
360 ZARANTO Maurizio Veneto    
361 ZENNARO Daniele Veneto    
362 ZERBINI Umberto Veneto    
363 ZERONI Luciano Toscana    
364 ZOCCHI Liviano Lombardia    
365 ZONCA William Sardegna    
366 ZULLO David Toscana    

 

24/02/2010
 | Uiltrasporti - Pagine Principali

Page 4 of 4
UILTRASPORTI - Viale del Policlinico, 131 - 00161 Roma - Tel. 06 862671 - Fax 06 86207747
C.F. 80403560586
e-mail: administrator@uiltrasporti.it